VÔLEI RIBEIRÃO - Superliga Feminina 2017-2018

VÔLEI RIBEIRÃO

Em breve

DIRETORIA
Lipe Fonteles (Presidente)
Dado Baptista (Supervisor)
Ginásio do Taquaral
--
Ginásio Regatas
--
ASSESSORIA DE IMPRENSA
Fabiano Ribeiro (16) 9.9771-0631
Rafael Gonçalves (16) 9.9187-1506
FollowX Comunicação
[email protected]

ATLETAS

1

BAIRROS

Rafael de Bairros
Posição: Oposto
Nascimento: 16/02/1996
Vargem Bonita (SC)
Altura: 1,94m
Peso: 86kg
3

DIEGO

Diego Aparecido dos Santos
Posição: Líbero
Nascimento: 30/01/1989
São Paulo (SP)
Altura: 1,80m
Peso: 80kg
4

BRUNÃO

Bruno Felício de Jesus
Posição: Central
Nascimento: 04/04/1988
Em Serra (ES)
Altura: 2,03m
Peso: 94kg
6

FRANÇA

Gabriel Henrique Silva França
Posição: Ponteiro
Nascimento: 15/05/1996
Franca (SP)
Altura: 1,94m
Peso: 86kg
7

RICARDO

Ricardo Alexandre Gomes do Rego Júnior
Posição: Ponteiro
Nascimento: 09/01/1991
Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
Altura: 2,06m
Peso: 87kg
8

FÁBIO PAES

Fábio Luís Malachias Paes
Posição: Líbero
Nascimento: 15/03/1985
Piracicaba (SP)
Altura: 1,90m
Peso: 92kg
9

JOTINHA

Juleandro Rodrigues Rocha
Posição: Levantador
Nascimento: 28/01/1982
Barreiras (BA)
Altura: 1,87m
Peso: 82kg
10

JOÃO MEIRELLES

João Vitor Meirelles Thomaz
Posição: Central
Nascimento: 14/08/2000
Ribeirão Preto (SP)
Altura: 1,94m
Peso: 91kg
11

GABRIEL

Gabriel Soares Pessoa
Posição: Ponteiro
Nascimento: 14/04/1993
Taboão da Serra (SP)
Altura: 1,02m
Peso: 1,98kg
12

ALEMÃO

Rodrigo Telles
Posição: Oposto
Nascimento: 03/03/1990
Trombudo Central (SC)
Altura: 2,01m
Peso: 102kg
15

PETRUS

Petrus de Oliveira Montes da Silva
Posição: Central
Nascimento: 05/05/1987
Pouso Alegre (MG)
Altura: 2,02m
Peso: 93kg
16

LUIS RODRIGUES

Luis Cláudio Rodrigues da Silva
Posição: Levantador
Nascimento: 03/08/1998
Barueri (SP)
Altura: 1,88m
Peso: 77kg
17

GIOVANNI

Giovanni Baliana das Chagas
Posição: Central
Nascimento: 21/02/1982
Uberaba (MG)
Altura: 2,02m
Peso: 108kg
18

ALISSON MELO

Alisson do Monte Martins Melo
Posição: Ponteiro
Nascimento: 13/03/1993
Três Corações (MG)
Altura: 2,03m
Peso: 93kg



Comissão Técnica:
Marcos Pacheco (Técnico)
Henrique Modenesi (Auxiliar)
Júlio Lanzelotti (Preparador Físico)
Gullit Pádua (Estatístico)
Dr. Gustavo Leite (Médico)
Alexandre Collucci (Fisioterapeuta)
Miranda (Massagista)